Rekordy

Basen 25m

Wiek 10 lat 11 lat 12 lat 13 lat 14 lat 15 lat 16 lat
Dystans i styl
50m Kraul Miąsik Jagoda 00:37,12 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:33,45 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:31,27 Piejko Dorota 00:29,42 Piejko Dorota 00:28,96 Gorzynik Aleksandra 00:29,24 Gorzynik Aleksandra 00:29,12
Klasyczny Miąsik Jagoda 48:22,00 Węgrzyn Apolonia 46:71,00 Węgrzyn Apolonia 41:81,00 Węgrzyn Apolonia 39:60,00 Gonet Barbara 38:27,00 Gonet Barbara 37:26,00  
Grzbietowy Miąsik Jagoda 42:93,00   Piejko Dorota 37:48,00 Węgrzyn Apolonia 35:11,00 Węgrzyn Apolonia 35:00,00 Czech Wiktoria 36:30,00  
Motylkowy Miąsik Jagoda 00:45,63 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:36,17 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:34,29 Piejko Dorota 00:31,43 Piejko Dorota 00:30,11 Gonet Katarzyna 00:33,48  
100m Kraul Szelc Aleksandra 01:27,97 Kasprzycka Nikola 01:17,10 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:08,58 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:04,73 Piejko Dorota 01:02,87 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:01,48 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:01,33
Klasyczny Miąsik Jagoda 01:46,59 Żak Julita 01:48,38 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:29,71 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:27,03 Gonet Barbara 01:20,86 Gonet Barbara 01:20,73  
Grzbietowy Miąsik Jagoda 01:33,72   Kasprzycka Nikola 01:24,00 Piejko Dorota 01:15,60 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:14,88 Gonet Katarzyna 01:17,87 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:09,61
Motylkowy   Kasprzycka Nikola 01:41,41 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:17,48 Piejko Dorota 01:13,01 Piejko Dorota 01:07,17 Gonet Katarzyna 01:15,35  
Zmienny Miąsik Jagoda 01:29,62 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:23,96 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:23,89 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:14,57 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:15,72 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:11,38 Gonet Barbara 01:15,57
200m Kraul   Kasprzycka Nikola 02:46,10 Fejdasz Oliwia 02:31,83 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:21,23 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:14,64 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:10,62 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:11,37
Klasyczny   Węgrzyn Apolonia 03:32,02 Węgrzyn Apolonia 03:10,74 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:59,81 Gonet Barbara 02:52,80 Gonet Barbara 02:46,99  
Grzbietowy     Kasprzycka Nikola 02:54,78 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:44,58 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:40,16 Gonet Barbara 02:39,60 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:29,45
Motylkowy     Kasprzycka Nikola 03:07,40 Fejdasz Oliwia 02:55,43 Piejko Dorota 02:42,22 Gonet Katarzyna 02:48,60  
Zmienny   Fejdasz Oliwia 03:02,10 Fejdasz Olwia 02:56,57 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:41,00 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:38,10 Czech Wiktoria 02:32,51 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:32,78
400m Kraul     Piejko Dorota 05:20,43 Kasprzycka Nikola 05:21,90 Gonet Katarzyna 04:55,14 Gorzynik Aleksandra 04:32,85 Gorzynik Aleksandra 04:36,80
Zmienny         Czech Wiktoria 05:36,82 Gonet Barbara 05:33,64 Rygiel Julia 05:23,41
800m Kraul         Gonet Katarzyna 10:03,75 Gorzynik Aleksandra 09:33,68 Gorzynik Aleksandra 09:39,05

Basen 50m

Wiek 10 lat 11 lat 12 lat 13 lat 14 lat 15 lat 16 lat Open
Dystans i styl
25m Kraul     Kasprzycka Nikola 05:44,71 10.06.2017         Gonet Barbara 01:23,16 16.07.2017
50m Kraul Krzysztyńska Liliana 00:39,69 Krzysztyńska Liliana 00:39,69   Fejdasz Oliwia 00:31,82 Piejko Dorota 00:30,45 10.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 00:30,59 06.05.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 00:29,51 15.07.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 00:29,28 14.07.2017  
Klasyczny Krzysztyńska Liliana 00:50,27 16.12.2017 Krzysztyńska Liliana 00:50,27 16.12.2017 Węgrzyn Apolonia 00:41,69 10.12.2016 Krok Martyna 00:41,22 10.12.2016 Gonet Barbara 00:39,37 10.12.2016 Gonet Barbara 00:38,44 14.07.2017   Gonet Barbara 00:38,44 14.07.2017
Grzbietowy Pach Zofia 00:46,01 Pach Zofia 00:46,01 16.12.2017   Węgrzyn Apolonia 00:37,17 16.12.2017 Węgrzyn Apolonia 00:35,94 23.06.2018     Węgrzyn Apolonia 00:35,94 23.06.2018
Motylkowy Miąsik Jagoda 00:46,73 16.12.2017 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:35,72 10.12.2016 Fejdasz Oliwia 00:33,56 16.12.2017 Piejko Dorota 00:31,88 11.06.2016 Piejko Dorota 00:31,55 06.05.2017 Koza Milena 00:39,26 11.06.2016   Piejko Dorota 00:31,55 06.05.2017
100m Kraul Miąsik Jagoda 01:31,93 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:17,89 Fejdasz Oliwia 01:09,50 Piejko Dorota 01:05,46 11.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 01:04,88 06.05.2017 Gonet Barbara 01:23,08 11.12.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:02,85 12.06.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:03,41 06.05.2017  
Klasyczny Krzysztyńska Liliana 01:48,64 17.12.2017 Krzysztyńska Liliana 01:48,64 17.12.2017 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:31,64 11.12.2016 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:30,22 05.05.2017   Gonet Barbara 01:23,16 16.07.2017    
Grzbietowy Miąsik Jagoda 01:40,77 16.12.2017     Piejko Dorota 01:21,74 12.06.2016 Węgrzyn Apolonia 01:16,41 01.07.2018   Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:14,35 05.05.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 01:14,35 05.05.2017
Motylkowy   Fejdasz Oliwia 01:24,42 11.12.2016   Piejko Dorota 01:12,82 11.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 01:09,94 07.07.2017 Koza Milena 01:29,21 06.05.2016   Piejko Dorota 01:09,94 07.07.2017
200m Kraul Pach Zofia 03:25,39   Fejdasz Oliwia 02:33,54 17.12.2017 Piejko Dorota 02:24,40 10.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 02:22,77 06.05.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:11,90 15.07.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:13,64 14.07.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:11,90 15.07.2016
Klasyczny Krzysztyńska Liliana 03:55,46 16.12.2017 Krzysztyńska Liliana 03:55,46 16.12.2017 Węgrzyn Apolonia 03:13,00 10.12.2016 Węgrzyn Apolonia 03:08,22 06.05.2017 Gonet Barbara 02:57,19 09.07.2016 Gonet Barbara 02:52,60 15.07.2017   Gonet Barbara 02:52,60 15.07.2017
Grzbietowy     Kasprzycka Nikola 03:01,70 16.12.2017 Piejko Dorota 02:54,87 07.05.2016 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:43,94 23.06.2018 Gonet Katarzyna 02:50,29 06.05.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:36,50 06.05.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 02:36,50 06.05.2017
Motylkowy     Fejdasz Oliwia 02:57,83 16.12.2017 Piejko Dorota 02:58,18 10.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 02:48,51 06.05.2017 Koza Milena 03:13,70 12.06.2016   Piejko Dorota 02:48,51 06.05.2017
Zmienny   Fejdasz Oliwia 03:07,18 10.12.2016 Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:55,81 10.12.2016 Piejko Dorota 02:50,52 11.06.2016   Czech Wiktoria 02:38,59 11.06.2016 Czech Wiktoria 02:37,94 05.05.2017 Czech Wiktoria 02:37,94 05.05.2017
400m Kraul       Kasprzycka Nikola 05:16,10 23.06.2018 Gonet Katarzyna 05:01,60 09.07.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 04:38,43 06.05.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 04:42,01 15.07.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 04:38,43 06.05.2016
Zmienny         Węgrzyn Apolonia 02:44,16 23.06.2018 Gonet Katarzyna 05:50,99 06.05.2017 Czech Wiktoria 05:35,13 06.05.2017 Czech Wiktoria 05:35,13 06.05.2017
800m Kraul       Kasprzycka Nikola 10:57,96 24.06.2018 Gonet Katarzyna 10:28,00 10.07.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 09:33,56 17.07.2016 Gorzynik Aleksandra 09:47,94 11.06.2017 Gorzynik Aleksandra 09:33,56 17.07.2016